The List of Students who will take the Speaking Exam on June 19th, 2018

PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 1 C01 11:25-11:45 170441034 ABDULLAH GÜNGÖR
2 1 C01 11:25-11:45 170442003 ABDULLAH TEZ
3 1 C01 11:50-12:10 170112009 ABDÜLKADİR NART
4 1 C01 11:50-12:10 170221026 ABUDUXİKUR SABİTOĞLU
5 1 C01 12:15-12:35 170331002 AÇELYA AKKUZU
6 1 C01 12:15-12:35 170444007 ADEM VAROL
LUNCH BREAK
7 1 C01 13:30-13:50 170441011 AHMET MELİK ÇINARBAŞ
8 1 C01 13:30-13:50 170331054 AKİF ULUSAL
9 1 C01 13:55-14:15 170444040 AKİLE İPEK ERDOĞAN
10 1 C01 13:55-14:15 170441018 ALİ ENES CEYLAN
11 1 C01 14:20-14:45 170331032 ALİ SALİH ÖZPINAR
12 1 C01 14:20-14:45 170444042 ALİ TALHA AKAR
13 1 C01 14:50-15:10 170444003 ALİHAN YILMAZ
14 1 C01 14:50-15:10 170332019 ALP EREN ÖZGEN
15 1 C01 15:15-15:35 170221008 ALP UNCU
16 1 C01 15:15-15:35 170441030 ANIL GÜL
COFFEE BREAK
17 1 C01 15:45-16:05 170331019 ARDA GÜLŞEN
18 1 C01 15:45-16:05 170441005 ARİF DUMAN
19 1 C01 16:10-16:30 170445026 ASLI AKTAŞ
20 1 C01 16:10-16:30 170331037 ATABEY BAYRAKTAR
21 1 C01 16:35-16:55 170441047 ATAKAN ULUDAĞ
22 1 C01 16:35-16:55 170221023 AYBERK COŞKUN
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 2 C02 11:25-11:45 170331031 AYBÜKE GÖKTEN
2 2 C02 11:25-11:45 170441008 AYŞE EBRAR ULUHAN
3 2 C02 11:50-12:10 170445018 AYŞE NEVİN GÖKDEMİR
4 2 C02 11:50-12:10 170331004 AYŞENUR POLAT
5 2 C02 12:15-12:35 170441013 BARAN ÖNEN
6 2 C02 12:15-12:35 170443001 BARIŞ ENGİN
LUNCH BREAK
7 2 C02 13:30-13:50 170331018 BAŞAK HİÇYILMAZ
8 2 C02 13:30-13:50 170443026 BATUHAN ALTINOK
9 2 C02 13:55-14:15 170444026 BEGÜM BÜYÜKBAŞ
10 2 C02 13:55-14:15 170112002 BERFİN ÇALĞAN
11 2 C02 14:20-14:45 170331030 BERFİN TAŞTAN
12 2 C02 14:20-14:45 170441032 BERİL AYAZ
13 2 C02 14:50-15:10 170444052 BERKAY ÜLGENTÜRK
14 2 C02 14:50-15:10 170444006 BETÜL DÜLGER
15 2 C02 15:15-15:35 170441022 BEYZA İREMSU ALTINIŞIK
16 2 C02 15:15-15:35 170331020 BEYZA TANRIVERDİ
COFFEE BREAK
17 2 C02 15:45-16:05 170445020 BİLGE GELERİ
18 2 C02 15:45-16:05 170443008 BİLGİN SEFA AKYOL
19 2 C02 16:10-16:30 170444023 BUĞRA KÜÇÜK
20 2 C02 16:10-16:30 170444037 BUĞRAHAN AYDIN
21 2 C02 16:35-16:55 170441010 BUĞRAHAN İSMAİLOĞLU
22 2 C02 16:35-16:55 170445010 BURAK FARUK HASETCİ
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 3 C03 11:25-11:45 170332401 BURAK GÖKDAL
2 3 C03 11:25-11:45 170444016 BURAK YILMAZ
3 3 C03 11:50-12:10 170332025 BURÇAK AKIN
4 3 C03 11:50-12:10 170445002 BURÇİN KARABAK
5 3 C03 12:15-12:35 170332003 BUSE BİÇER
6 3 C03 12:15-12:35 170443013 BÜŞRA GÜLER
LUNCH BREAK
7 3 C03 13:30-13:50 170331055 CANBERK POLAT
8 3 C03 13:30-13:50 170441016 CANBERK ÜNGÖRMÜŞ
9 3 C03 13:55-14:15 170221037 CANER KAZIM KARATAŞ
10 3 C03 13:55-14:15 170331065 CEMİL ŞAHİN
11 3 C03 14:20-14:45 170331007 CEMRE ÖZEL
12 3 C03 14:20-14:45 170445012 CEYDA ÇİMENDAĞ
13 3 C03 14:50-15:10 170443014 ÇAĞATAY YILDIZ
14 3 C03 14:50-15:10 170441036 ÇAĞLA ARSLAN
15 3 C03 15:15-15:35 170331039 DENYEL BARIŞ EZER
16 3 C03 15:15-15:35 170221018 DEVLET BUĞRA ÖZBEY
COFFEE BREAK
17 3 C03 15:45-16:05 170444045 DİLAN ALAGÖZ
18 3 C03 15:45-16:05 170331034 DİLARA ABALI
19 3 C03 16:10-16:30 170331033 DİLARA AKYAZ
20 3 C03 16:10-16:30 170331035 DİLARA GÜZEL
21 3 C03 16:35-16:55 170444033 DİLARA TARHAN
22 3 C03 16:35-16:55 170332029 DİLEM CEREN ÇELEN
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 4 C04 11:25-11:45 170332006 DİLMAİL ERVA ALMAÇ
2 4 C04 11:25-11:45 170441051 DOĞA ERİM EKİZ
3 4 C04 11:50-12:10 170221024 DOĞA TOPRAK TEMEL
4 4 C04 11:50-12:10 170445013 EDANUR TANDOĞAN
5 4 C04 12:15-12:35 170445017 EDİZ ALTINBAŞ
6 4 C04 12:15-12:35 170441035 EGEMEN ÖZGÜN GÜNEŞ
LUNCH BREAK
7 4 C04 13:30-13:50 170443016 EKİN VURARAK
8 4 C04 13:30-13:50 170332010 ELİF SU NAS ÖZKAN
9 4 C04 13:55-14:15 170441029 EMİNE ELİF ÇELİK
10 4 C04 13:55-14:15 170221030 EMİNE PEHLİVAN
11 4 C04 14:20-14:45 170331027 EMİR BURAK TOPRAK
12 4 C04 14:20-14:45 170441048 EMİR EREN AKSOY
13 4 C04 14:50-15:10 170445001 EMRE CAN
14 4 C04 14:50-15:10 170441046 EMRE EĞRİ
15 4 C04 15:15-15:35 170441039 EMRE ÖZMAN
16 4 C04 15:15-15:35 170441004 EMRE TAYYİP TAN
COFFEE BREAK
17 4 C04 15:45-16:05 170222004 ENES KOCABAŞ
18 4 C04 15:45-16:05 170443007 ENES TAHA YALÇINKAYA
19 4 C04 16:10-16:30 170331028 ENİSE BANU KAYA
20 4 C04 16:10-16:30 170441049 EREN SARIARSLAN
21 4 C04 16:35-16:55 170221031 EREN YILMAZ
22 4 C04 16:35-16:55 170444012 ERENCAN EREL
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 5 C05 11:25-11:45 170221007 ERKAN ÖZTEKİN
2 5 C05 11:25-11:45 170444035 ERSİN GÜNDEM
3 5 C05 11:50-12:10 170332012 ERVA NUR ÖRÜNÇ
4 5 C05 11:50-12:10 170331025 ESMA BİÇER
5 5 C05 12:15-12:35 170331014 ESRA MÜBERRA AYDIN
6 5 C05 12:15-12:35 170445003 EYMEN DOĞRUSEVER
LUNCH BREAK
7 5 C05 13:30-13:50 170441033 FARUK ZEKİ KASAL
8 5 C05 13:30-13:50 170444011 FATMA ECE TOKOS
9 5 C05 13:55-14:15 170444039 FEYZA GÜRBÜZ
10 5 C05 13:55-14:15 170443006 FIRAT SARIGÜL
11 5 C05 14:20-14:45 170221020 FURKAN BARIŞ ECEVİT
12 5 C05 14:20-14:45 170441053 FURKAN SIDDIK YAKUT
13 5 C05 14:50-15:10 170331024 GÖKAY ÖZER
14 5 C05 14:50-15:10 170441017 GÖKSU GÜDÜKÇAM
15 5 C05 15:15-15:35 170335001 GÜLİN DALDENİZ
16 5 C05 15:15-15:35 170331008 HAKAN HİSAR
COFFEE BREAK
17 5 C05 15:45-16:05 170335007 HAKAN ULAŞLI
18 5 C05 15:45-16:05 170332024 HALUK BARIŞ TURAN
19 5 C05 16:10-16:30 170443015 HAYDAR ENES YILMAZ
20 5 C05 16:10-16:30 170444050 HİDAYET ATA YILDIZ
21 5 C05 16:35-16:55 170331047 HÜSEYİN DÜZCE
22 5 C05 16:35-16:55 170221013 HÜSEYİN MERT KUTLU
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 6 C06 11:25-11:45 170112004 HÜSEYİN NECATİ BAYAR
2 6 C06 11:25-11:45 170444027 ILGIN GÜRSOY
3 6 C06 11:50-12:10 170335012 IRMAK UYSAL
4 6 C06 11:50-12:10 170331012 IŞIL İREM ÖZCAN
5 6 C06 12:15-12:35 170221022 İBRAHİM CAN TAŞ
6 6 C06 12:15-12:35 170444024 İBRAHİM ENGİN
LUNCH BREAK
7 6 C06 13:30-13:50 170331023 İREM ÇELİKTEN
8 6 C06 13:30-13:50 170441043 İREM DOĞRU
9 6 C06 13:55-14:15 170443023 İSMAİL İLKER ÜNKARACALAR
10 6 C06 13:55-14:15 170221028 İSMAİL KAYA
11 6 C06 14:20-14:45 170331022 İSMAİL MERT ÖZTÜRK
12 6 C06 14:20-14:45 170444009 İSMET AYŞE KAYA
13 6 C06 14:50-15:10 170445009 KADİR KUTAY ÖZCAN
14 6 C06 14:50-15:10 170331061 KAMERCAN UZUN
15 6 C06 15:15-15:35 170222002 KARAHAN KARATAŞ
16 6 C06 15:15-15:35 170444030 KEMALCAN BERKCAN
COFFEE BREAK
17 6 C06 15:45-16:05 170221016 KENAN YILMAZ
18 6 C06 15:45-16:05 170112011 KEREM BULUT
19 6 C06 16:10-16:30 170221006 KEREM SÜHA BAL
20 6 C06 16:10-16:30 170441040 KERİM ŞENCAN
21 6 C06 16:35-16:55 170221036 KORAY BAYRAKTAR
22 6 C06 16:35-16:55 170441023 KUTLU YİĞİTTÜRK
23 6 C06 17:00-17:20 170331050 KÜBRA DEMİRCAN
24 6 C06 17:00-17:20 170331009 KÜBRA TÜRK
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 7 C16 11:25-11:45 170444008 MAHİR YAKUP ŞAHİN
2 7 C16 11:25-11:45 170335005 MAİDE YILMAZ
3 7 C16 11:50-12:10 170444013 MEHMET ALPEREN TEKİN
4 7 C16 11:50-12:10 170443004 MEHMET CAN ÖĞÜÇBİLEK
5 7 C16 12:15-12:35 170221001 MEHMET ÇALIKOĞLU
6 7 C16 12:15-12:35 170221012 MEHMET FURKAN BİÇEN
LUNCH BREAK
7 7 C16 13:30-13:50 170331011 MEHMET GÖRKEM BİNGÖL
8 7 C16 13:30-13:50 170444034 MEHMET KIRIKÖZ
9 7 C16 13:55-14:15 170445004 MEHMET OĞUZHAN YILMAZ
10 7 C16 13:55-14:15 170442001 MEHMET UĞUR KARAMAN
11 7 C16 14:20-14:45 170331062 MEHMET YÖRÜKOĞLU
12 7 C16 14:20-14:45 170443022 MELDA AKYILDIZ
13 7 C16 14:50-15:10 170442002 MERT ALİ ÖZTARSU
14 7 C16 14:50-15:10 170221014 MERT CEM DEMİR
15 7 C16 15:15-15:35 170443012 MERT TOPAÇOĞLU
16 7 C16 15:15-15:35 170441026 MERT YALÇINKAYA
COFFEE BREAK
17 7 C16 15:45-16:05 170443003 MESUT AVCI
18 7 C16 15:45-16:05 170331064 METİN EKER
19 7 C16 16:10-16:30 170441044 MUHAMMED EMİN SEÇGİN
20 7 C16 16:10-16:30 170444018 MUHAMMED EMİN ULUSOY
21 7 C16 16:35-16:55 170221021 MUHAMMED FURKAN AYDEMİR
22 7 C16 16:35-16:55 170445008 MUHAMMED NURİ BAYAV
23 7 C16 17:00-17:20 170441014 MUHAMMED RAŞİD IŞIK
24 7 C16 17:00-17:20 170221004 MUHAMMED SALİH AYTEKİN
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 8 C18 11:25-11:45 170441031 MUHAMMED ZÜBEYR ULUDAĞ
2 8 C18 11:25-11:45 170331038 MUHAMMET ALPARSLAN ŞAHİN
3 8 C18 11:50-12:10 170335010 MUHAMMET BATUHAN ÇALIŞ
4 8 C18 11:50-12:10 170441042 MUHAMMET DANYAL GÜLMÜŞ
5 8 C18 12:15-12:35 170444028 MUHAMMET EMİN AYDIN
6 8 C18 12:15-12:35 170443010 MUHİTTİN TAŞKIN
LUNCH BREAK
7 8 C18 13:30-13:50 170441015 MURAT BERHAN BİLGİNER
8 8 C18 13:30-13:50 170112007 MURAT TAŞCIOĞLU
9 8 C18 13:55-14:15 170331045 MUSTAFA GÜNEY
10 8 C18 13:55-14:15 170442004 MUSTAFA GÜNTÜRKÜN KÜLTÜR
11 8 C18 14:20-14:45 170444032 MUSTAFA KADİR ÖZTÜRK
12 8 C18 14:20-14:45 170221009 MUSTAFA YILMAZ
13 8 C18 14:50-15:10 170221011 MUZAFFER BURKAY HİLALOĞLU
14 8 C18 14:50-15:10 170441037 MÜCAHİT TURAN
15 8 C18 15:15-15:35 170112015 NAZIM AKSOY
16 8 C18 15:15-15:35 170444017 NAZLI CAN SÜMBÜL
COFFEE BREAK
17 8 C18 15:45-16:05 170332004 NESLİHAN NİSA ALCI
18 8 C18 15:45-16:05 170441027 NUR AKARSU
19 8 C18 16:10-16:30 170221025 OĞUZHAN CİRİTCİOĞLU
20 8 C18 16:10-16:30 170444021 OĞUZHAN DUYMAZ
21 8 C18 16:35-16:55 170221038 OĞUZHAN YAVUZ
22 8 C18 16:35-16:55 170443009 ONUR ALP TUTAR
23 8 C18 17:00-17:20 170444049 ONUR ONLAT
24 8 C18 17:00-17:20 170441012 ONUR ULUÇAY
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 9 C20 11:25-11:45 170331029 ONUR VAROL
2 9 C20 11:25-11:45 170221005 OSMAN AĞIRDIR
3 9 C20 11:50-12:10 170441025 ÖMER ARSLAN
4 9 C20 11:50-12:10 170443025 ÖMER UĞUR ERDEN
5 9 C20 12:15-12:35 170331021 ÖMER YILMAZ
6 9 C20 12:15-12:35 170331017 ÖZKAN KOÇ
LUNCH BREAK
7 9 C20 13:30-13:50 170445029 ÖZKAN OZAN PİRİ
8 9 C20 13:30-13:50 170444051 REHA BURAK ACAR
9 9 C20 13:55-14:15 170332009 RIZACAN UĞUR
10 9 C20 13:55-14:15 170335008 RÜMEYSA KÖSE
11 9 C20 14:20-14:45 170331005 RÜVEYDA KOCAMANER
12 9 C20 14:20-14:45 170444004 SAFA ÖZCAN
13 9 C20 14:50-15:10 170221002 SAHRA ŞEN
14 9 C20 14:50-15:10 170222001 SAİD SEMİH KARADOĞAN
15 9 C20 15:15-15:35 170331015 SAMED BERKAY YALÇIN
16 9 C20 15:15-15:35 170441024 SAMET ÖZÇOBAN
COFFEE BREAK
17 9 C20 15:45-16:05 170441052 SEBAHATTİN ENES UZUN
18 9 C20 15:45-16:05 170332022 SEBİHA TORUN
19 9 C20 16:10-16:30 170331044 SEDANUR CAN
20 9 C20 16:10-16:30 170441038 SEDANUR ÇİDEM
21 9 C20 16:35-16:55 170331006 SELAHATTİN ENES ATEŞ
22 9 C20 16:35-16:55 170443028 SELCAN BAKIRCI
23 9 C20 17:00-17:20 170444044 SELİM SEZER
24 9 C20 17:00-17:20 170332016 SELVİ ELİF BOYRAZ
PROFICIENCY SPOKEN ASSESSMENT  – 19.06.2018
# JURY PLACE TIME STUDENT ID NAME&SURNAME
1 10 C22 11:25-11:45 1406080014 MOTHANA BDAIWI AHMED AHMED
2 10 C22 11:25-11:45 1303947011 SALEM RAMADAN SILINI
3 10 C22 11:50-12:10 170444002 SEMİH DOĞUKAN KARAÇAM
4 10 C22 11:50-12:10 170221027 SEYİT BARIŞ KAYA
5 10 C22 12:15-12:35 170445005 SEZEN GÖKMEN
6 10 C22 12:15-12:35 170331040 SİMA GEDİK
LUNCH BREAK
7 10 C22 13:30-13:50 170445006 SİMGE MİRAÇ YÜCE
8 10 C22 13:30-13:50 170112008 SİNEM DOĞAN
9 10 C22 13:55-14:15 170331043 SİNEMGÜL KARADAĞ
10 10 C22 13:55-14:15 170445028 ŞEMSETTİN TUNA DAĞ
11 10 C22 14:20-14:45 170443002 TOLGA ALTIN
12 10 C22 14:20-14:45 170335006 TUFAN ÜNAL
13 10 C22 14:50-15:10 170112005 TUĞBA MERVE ŞEN
14 10 C22 14:50-15:10 170441019 UFUK KÖKSAL
15 10 C22 15:15-15:35 170441007 UMUR BURAK UFUK
16 10 C22 15:15-15:35 170331056 UMUT KAĞAN ALAKUŞ
COFFEE BREAK
17 10 C22 15:45-16:05 170444001 VAROL DULKADİR
18 10 C22 15:45-16:05 170444036 VOLKAN ÖNDER
19 10 C22 16:10-16:30 170331051 YAĞIZ YEŞİL
20 10 C22 16:10-16:30 170335004 YAĞMUR DENİZ AÇIKALIN
21 10 C22 16:35-16:55 170332002 YAĞMUR ÖZDEMİR
22 10 C22 16:35-16:55 170221035 YASİN YUMUŞAK
23 10 C22 17:00-17:25 170445021 YAVUZHAN SARMAZ
24 10 C22 17:00-17:25 170221032 ZAFER GÜLFİDAN
25 10 C22 17:00-17:25 170441002 ZEYNEP ASUDE KAYA